You have no items in your shopping cart.
We will be closed CONTACTLESS collection now available TUES - FRI 8.45am-4.pm. Not available Monday or Saturday. Please be aware that delivery times are taking longer than usual while carriers deal with COVID based staff shortages.
This stunning green mica can be used in M & P soaps, , bath salts, bath bombs and lip balms to add a glorious shimmer. It is not suitable for cold process soap, which is why it is being discontinued.
INCI name: "MICA"