We will be closed CONTACTLESS collection now available TUES - FRI 8.45am-4.pm. Not available Monday or Saturday. Please be aware that delivery times are taking longer than usual while carriers deal with COVID based staff shortages.

$7.00

A lavender product that is amazing for your body products, soaps and candles.
This is a compounded lavender essential oil made from essential oil components with a small synthetic component to keep the price down.

Botanical Name: lavandula angustifolia x latifolia
Biological: Compounded lavender
INCI: Parfum
Country of Origin: France
CAS Number: N/A

SDS Document

Availability: 29 In Stock

A lavender product that is amazing for your body products, soaps and candles.
This is a compounded lavender essential oil made from essential oil components with a small synthetic component to keep the price down.

Botanical Name: lavandula angustifolia x latifolia
Biological: Compounded lavender
INCI: Parfum
Country of Origin: France
CAS Number: N/A

SDS Document

Customer Reviews

Based on 1 review Write a review

Lavender Commercial Essential Oil

Just added to your wishlist:
My Wishlist
You've just added this product to the cart:
Go to cart page